BDMWC - Ramoness: Europe Participants and Match Schedule (UPDATED)
# 1

Greetings Adventurers!

 

The participants and match schedule for the Round of 64 for the Europe Region can be found below. Please make sure to check your match schedule if you are a participant!

 

Please note that the matchups for the Round of 64 will only be shared to the participants via Discord. However, the matchups will be available for all from the Round of 32 onward so please keep an eye out for when those become available!
Starting from Round of 32, [Match Schedule] will be displayed via image in a tournament table format.

 

■ Participant List

Team Participant 1 Participant 2 Participant 3
Europe 1 Hedgehog BTJdd сaramel
Europe 2 Шторм Beleshi Ecso
Europe 3 Vladislav Roark Dzirt
Europe 4 Euginej Floriana ВАРЕНИК
Europe 5 wo0t yatogoat Dreamwish
Europe 6 iDuffy TheWorld JustFoki
Europe 7 Nayrda ZakWD Seraldo
Europe 8 charusha Delet yatvoyded
Europe 9 Rait Tamako Pomidorka
Europe 10 SiRi99 Fünkchen 亜TheRed亜
Europe 11 Abramova Dukefox huhuligan
Europe 12 Panda4ka Kovy Lascivious
Europe 13 Skanki Kust KyDaCau
Europe 14 Хрумочka IceHearth Местюня
Europe 15 PUISEFIRE MLBB ZEKK3N
Europe 16 Wanski Djoxs Anastasie
Europe 17 TheMike Drakonus BETO
Europe 18 kenzaki Alumizar Hamouro
Europe 19 TecK Infected iTzViPeR
Europe 20 Expromt AmberMoon MagicPapa
Europe 21 Rosaenon Gyoku Nancy9
Europe 22 Dex7xed Mavvvka DK55
Europe 23 Ichi Symbolic AIissa
Europe 24 KanaoTsuyuri HolyQueen Fong
Europe 25 JIasTiK xtzspeed Deholp
Europe 26 SnowyOwl Duranin Inаxo
Europe 27 DolFus potata Хеву
Europe 28 MustiTastan AHDAR Zuzumuzu
Europe 29 Indi22 Kejra Dissacrate
Europe 30 xRingel perros Rais3
Europe 31 rogueFAM DragonsBurn Coce
Europe 32 Suffix SYNDICATE SjMiha
Europe 33 Akter Seferat YukiKun
Europe 34 Qjîn EXISTIMATOR Manami
Europe 35 DragonNest Esoteric Joeybee
Europe 36 AllyManyWo9 XyLt CeRKeZCaKQ
Europe 37 KuкiVaen SenseVaen FullVaen
Europe 38 Electrа Dimа Болик
Europe 39 paravozya iAmSuperStar Повар
Europe 40 Jazune Beosha DiYuka
Europe 41 PhillHarsh Schnapps KarmaSs
Europe 42 Xenity letash Tepes98
Europe 43 zalupeko Blackovich nskamo
Europe 44 Machix RoyalLegacy Larayette
Europe 45 Nowa Kvirda SayrinCZ
Europe 46 DR4CONUS Silv3r Shiftwy
Europe 47 НОГАРУКА Miseriae Lychsolnsa
Europe 48 Sina02 XIIIDaytora PvPKaos
Europe 49 Ultraviolenc Gymmer generaal
Europe 50 Headless Reiro Froyzi
Europe 51 Soviets Алегрова MrMonk
Europe 52 Sidestep EdoTensei ChupaChupsOo
Europe 53 kolybel Slayersss Kagyrka
Europe 54 Semphis TonikMeow XGoMeRx
Europe 55 HASSASSINS FEDE OOSSCAARR
Europe 56 LeeBoNa GyMyC Emeren
Europe 57 Галаксика Kagnerik Skyland3r
Europe 58 Amidal233 FireDragon Kariosola
Europe 59 ZabkaYouTube KailXY Traktirov
Europe 60 Seiro Sheno Чу
Europe 61 LordV Relastov Siochain
Europe 62 ЗдравыйСмысл КРОТ MotDer
Europe 63 Temps Stealthblade idyma
Europe 64 Syphilian Eletheriel ThraxHai

 

■ Match Schedule

- 2020. 02. 14

 

64 [A] 13:00 (UTC+1)
A - 1
Europe 1
VS
Europe 2
Hedgehog BTJdd сaramel Шторм Beleshi Ecso
A - 2
Europe 3
VS
Europe 4
Vladislav Roark Dzirt Euginej Floriana ВАРЕНИК
A - 3
Europe 5
VS
Europe 6
wo0t yatogoat Dreamwish iDuffy TheWorld JustFoki
64 [B] 13:00 (UTC+1)
B - 1
Europe 7
VS
Europe 8
Nayrda ZakWD Seraldo charusha Delet yatvoyded
B - 2
Europe 9
VS
Europe 10
Rait Tamako Pomidorka SiRi99 Fünkchen 亜TheRed亜
B - 3
Europe 11
VS
Europe 12
Abramova Dukefox huhuligan Panda4ka Kovy

Lascivious

 

64 [C] 14:00 (UTC+1)
C - 1
Europe 13
VS
Europe 14
Skanki Kust KyDaCau Хрумочka IceHearth Местюня
C - 2
Europe 15
VS
Europe 16
PUISEFIRE MLBB ZEKK3N Wanski Djoxs Anastasie
C - 3
Europe 17
VS
Europe 18
TheMike Drakonus BETO kenzaki Alumizar Hamouro
64 [D] 14:00 (UTC+1)
D - 1
Europe 19
VS
Europe 20
TecK Infected iTzViPeR Expromt AmberMoon MagicPapa
D - 2
Europe 21
VS
Europe 22
Rosaenon Gyoku Nancy9 Dex7xed Mavvvka DK55
D - 3
Europe 23
VS
Europe 24
Ichi Symbolic AIissa KanaoTsuyuri HolyQueen Fong

 

 

- 2020. 02. 21

64 [E] 13:00 (UTC+1)
E - 1
Europe 25
VS
Europe 26
JIasTiK xtzspeed Deholp SnowyOwl Duranin Inаxo
E - 2
Europe 27
VS
Europe 28 (Updated: 2020-02-12, 09:25 (UTC +1))
DolFus potata Хеву Smithy
MustiTastan

Bonnuz

AHDAR

МурМяу

Zuzumuzu

E - 3
Europe 29
VS
Europe 30
Indi22 Kejra Dissacrate xRingel perros Rais3
64 [F] 13:00 (UTC+1)
F - 1
Europe 31
VS
Europe 32
rogueFAM DragonsBurn Coce Suffix SYNDICATE SjMiha
F - 2
Europe 33 (Updated: 2020-02-12, 09:25 (UTC +1))
VS
Europe 34
Neymeha
Akter
Glocк
Seferat
Kyzia
YukiKun
Qjîn EXISTIMATOR Manami
F - 3
Europe 35
VS
Europe 36
DragonNest Esoteric Joeybee AllyManyWo9 XyLt CeRKeZCaKQ

 

64 [G] 14:00 (UTC+1)
G - 1
Europe 37
VS
Europe 38
KuкiVaen SenseVaen FullVaen Electrа Dimа Болик
G - 2
Europe 39
VS
Europe 40
paravozya iAmSuperStar Повар Jazune Beosha DiYuka
G - 3
Europe 41
VS
Europe 42
PhillHarsh Schnapps KarmaSs Xenity letash Tepes98
64 [H] 14:00 (UTC+1)
H - 1
Europe 43
VS
Europe 44
zalupeko Blackovich nskamo Machix RoyalLegacy Larayette
H - 2
Europe 45
VS
Europe 46
Nowa Kvirda SayrinCZ DR4CONUS Silv3r Shiftwy
H - 3
Europe 47
VS
Europe 48
НОГАРУКА Miseriae Lychsolnsa Sina02 XIIIDaytora PvPKaos

 

 

- 2020. 02. 28

64 [I] 13:00 (UTC+1)
I - 1
Europe 49
VS
Europe 50
Ultraviolenc Gymmer generaal Headless Reiro Froyzi
I - 2
Europe 51
VS
Europe 52
Soviets Алегрова MrMonk Sidestep EdoTensei ChupaChupsOo
I - 3
Europe 53
VS
Europe 54
kolybel Slayersss Kagyrka Semphis TonikMeow XGoMeRx
I - 4
Europe 55
VS
Europe 56
HASSASSINS FEDE OOSSCAARR LeeBoNa GyMyC Emeren
64 [J] 13:00 (UTC+1)
J - 1
Europe 57
VS
Europe 58
Галаксика Kagnerik Skyland3r Amidal233 FireDragon Kariosola
J - 2
Europe 59
VS
Europe 60
ZabkaYouTube KailXY Traktirov Seiro Sheno Чу
J - 3
Europe 61
VS
Europe 62 (Updated: 2020-02-12, 09:25 (UTC +1))
LordV Relastov Siochain Joker2862
ЗдравыйСмысл
SlyAngel
КРОТ
Абсолют
MotDer
J - 4
Europe 63
VS
Europe 64
Temps Steathblade idyma Syphilian Eletheriel ThraxHai



2020-02-06 18:43
America
Black Desert Mobile